Organização

PRESIDENTES REGIONAIS

Biênio 2014 – 2015

Regional ABCDM

Presidente: Rogerio Krakauer

Diretor Científico: Roberto Andrés Gomez Douglas

1º Secretário: Silvio Cembranelli Neto

2ª Secretária: Carla Janice Lantieri

Regional Araçatuba

Presidente: Helena Cordeiro Barroso

Diretor Científico: Eduardo Anseloni

1º Secretário: Celso Biagi

2º Secretário: Felipe Camelo Biagi

Regional Araraquara

Presidente: José Geraldo Bonfá

Diretor Científico: Antonio Carlos Braga de Moraes

1º Secretário: Mauricio Zangrando Nogueira

2º Secretário: Hélio Marques Malavolta

Regional Araras

Presidente: José Joaquim F. Raposo Filho

Diretor: Fernando Candido Martins

1º Secretário: Antonio Carlos Assumpção

2º Secretário: Carlos Camargo

Regional Bauru

Presidente: Plínio de Almeida Barros Neto

Diretor Científico: Guilherme José Guimarães Prates

1º Secretário: Nilcélio Leite Melo

2º Secretário: Júlio Cesar Vidotto

Regional Botucatu

Presidente: Silméia Garcia Zanati Bazan

Diretora Científica: Meliza Goi Roscani

1º Secretário: Daniéliso Renato Fusco

2º Secretário: Ricardo Mattos Ferreira

Regional Campinas

Presidente: Aloísio Marchi da Rocha

Diretor Científico: Alessandro Franjotti Chagas

1º Secretário: Dirceu Thiago Pessoa de Melo

2º Secretário: Fernando Piza de S. Cannavan

Regional Franca

Presidente: Luiz Alfredo Husemann Patti

Diretor Científico: Rodrigo Tavares Silva

1º Secretário: Rossini Rodrigues Machado

2º Secretário: Rui Pereira Caparelli Oliveira

Regional Jundiaí

Presidente: Luiz Aníbal Larco Patino

Diretor Científico: Paulo Alexandre da Costa

1º Secretário: André Duarte Barral

2º Secretário: João Paulo de Mello Medeiros

Regional Marilia

Presidente: Alexandre Rodrigues

Diretor Científico: Pedro Beraldo de Andrade

1º Secretário: Siderval Ferreira Alves

2º Secretário: Heraldo Joel Benetti

Regional Piracicaba

Presidente: Walter Alonso Checoli

Diretor Científico: Pablo Thomé Teixeirense

1º Secretário: Humberto Magno Passos

2º Secretário: Marcelo Barbosa Rodrigues Costa

Regional Presidente Prudente

Presidente: Mozart Alves Gonçalves Filho

Diretor Científico: Fernando Pierin Peres

1º Secretário: Osmar Marchiotto Junior

2º Secretário: Adriano Oliveira Cavalheiro

Regional Ribeirão Preto

Presidente: Rosana Graziani G. Mendes

Diretor Científico: Vamberto Benedito Mansur Foschini

1º Secretário: Divino Luiz Rattis Batista

2º Secretário: Nathan Vale Soubihe Junior

Regional Santos

Presidente: William da Costa

Diretor Científico: Carlos Alberto Cyrillo Sellera

1º Secretário: Rodolfo Leite Arantes

2º Secretário: Arnaldo Teixeira Ribeiro

Regional São Carlos

Presidente: Sérgio Luis Berti

Diretor Científico: Ana Cândida Verzola Aniceto

1º Secretário: Jose Cesar Briganti

2º Secretário: Hélio Araújo Cardoso

Regional São José do Rio Preto

Presidente: Maria Helena Mani Dias Sardilli

Diretora Científica: Maria Christiane V. Braga Braile

1ª Secretária: Adriana Pinto Bellini Miola

2ª Secretária: Osana Maria Coelho Costa

Regional Sorocaba

Presidente: Pericles Sidnei Salmazo

Diretor Científico: Fernando Cortes Remisio Figuinha

1º Secretário: Daniel Fernando Pelegrino dos Santos

2º Secretário: Emerson de Albuquerque Seixas

Regional Vale do Paraíba

Presidente: José Eduardo Bastos de Araújo

Diretor Científico: Augusto Ricardo Barba Urena

1º Secretário: Jorge Zarur Neto

2º Secretário: Bruno Augusto Alcova Nogueira

Realização e Secretaria Executiva

SOCESP

Organização Operacional

Malu Losso

Organização Operacional Expositores

JA Eventos

Organização Científica

SD Eventos

Montadora Oficial

Estande Feiras e Congressos

Agência Web

Inteligência Web